Networking Adapters

All Categories

Netgear SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX
Netgear SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX

SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module, up to 10km distance for Managed Switches

Netgear SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX
Netgear SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX

SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR
Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR

SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR for single mode 9/125µm fiber

Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM
Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM

SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LRM for multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 or OM2 fiber

Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR
Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR

SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-SR for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber

Sonnet SFP 10G Base Long range
Sonnet SFP 10G Base Long range

Long-range SFP+ transceiver (up to 10km)

Sonnet SFP 10G Base Short range
Sonnet SFP 10G Base Short range

Short-range SFP+ transceiver (up to 300m)

Sonnet Solo 10G
Sonnet Solo 10G

10GBASE-T 10Gb Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter

Sonnet Solo10G SFP+
Sonnet Solo10G SFP+

10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter with Short-Range SFP+ Transceiver

Sonnet Twin 10G - Thunderbolt 3 Edition
Sonnet Twin 10G - Thunderbolt 3 Edition

Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter

Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+
Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+

Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 2 Adapter

Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 3 Edition
Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 3 Edition

10GbE Dual-Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter

Back to Top

Cookies

We use cookies to help us offer you the best online experience. By continuing to use our website/or clicking Accept, you consent to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy.